The Winners!

NATIONAL GRAND PRIZEWINNER:

Christine Emond – Jacksonville, FL

 

 

 

NATIONAL DAILY PRIZEWINNERS:

Madeline Burns – Little Rock, AR

Tiffany McLeod – Boston, MA

Sherry Jurenic – Duluth, MN

Tanya Midani – Dallas, TX

Tabitha Denham – St Louis, MO

Sheila Womack – Jacksonville, FL

Rick Foy – Washington DC

Rhona Franklin – Birmingham, AL

 

Steven Cook – Las Vegas, NV

James Thorp – Hartford, CT

Sharon Bunton – Dallas, TX

Phil Stacey – Jacksonville, FL

Veronica Lagunas – Charlotte, NC

Cheryl Putonen – Honolulu, HI

Lelani Winter – Lexington, KY

 

NATIONAL RUNNER-UP PRIZEWINNERS:

Keely Chow Huntsville AL   Julissa Shepaum Mansfield Center CT
Jody Goffredo Fairbanks AK   Jeff Aubuchon Smyrna DE
Ti Elkins Tuscumbia AL   Robeena Brumfield DOVER DE
Pamela Brint Huntsville AL   Dawn Tuppeny Newark DE
Rebecca Adams Little Rock AR   Robbin Kleinschmidt Lakeland FL
Rhonda West Springdale AR   Lori McDermott LUTZ FL
Susan Riley Tuckerman AR   Wanda Good Longwood FL
Deborah Whitlock Benton AR   Theresa Thompson LADY LAKE FL
Andrew Leivo Scottsdale AZ   Myriam McDevitt Sarasota FL
Judy Ingle Phoenix AZ   Frances Jarrett Jacksonville FL
Ray Enriquez Gilbert AZ   Theresa Wilson Spring Hill FL
CHARLES DORSCH DEWEY AZ   Betty Ochiogu Jacksonville FL
Emilee Bailey Tempe AZ   Sue Hawkins Melbourne FL
Jeff Westerhaus Glendale AZ   Rocky Arbitell Clermont FL
Abram Hinojos Litchfield Park AZ   Angela Bryant Jacksonville FL
Vicki Fischer Sedona AZ   Rhonda Hanson Port Orange FL
Jennifer Perkola Gilbert AZ   Sandy Davies Tarpon Springs FL
Clarence Volkert PHOENIX AZ   Evelyn Hyatt Apopka FL
Melissa Yee Glendale AZ   Gina Wrightson Palm Coast FL
Ines Dougherty Rancho Cucamonga CA   Sheryl Carnes St Augustine FL
Lupe Navejas Le Verne CA   Melissa Morgan Tampa FL
Ellen Lopez Glendora CA   Ernest Masters Jacksonville FL
Judy Anderson Petaluma CA   Betty Lynch Orlando FL
Lilia Robles Hamilton city CA   John Henderson MIAMI FL
Diane Dryden Sacramento CA   Karly Seguias Boca raton FL
Tonya Tuell Sanbernardino CA   Annita Ferrante Fort Pierce FL
Georgina Paramo Bell CA   Carol Dutton Jacksonville Beach FL
BAHRAM FARHANG RANCHO CORDOVA CA   George Rezac Lakeland FL
Philip ward Santa Cruz CA   Laura Aspling Parrish FL
Bill La Barge Laguna Niguel CA   Jennifer Lafayette Callahan FL
Martha White Sebastopol CA   John South NEW PORT RICHEY FL
Renee Davis Gold River CA   Debra Harris Hilliard FL
Paula Sachs Irvine CA   Joseph Till Brandon FL
David Song Los Angeles CA   cynthia lockyer sarasota FL
Suzanne Fontaine Sun Valley CA   Alex Brown-Jones Stone Mountain GA
Alison Brodeur Sacramento CA   George Delk Hiram GA
Chas Childress Los Angeles CA   Wanda Johnson Ellenwood GA
kylie mcfadden berkeley CA   Dianne Chaney Powder Spings GA
Angela Simmons Aurora CO   Ceaira Moody Riverdale GA
Cecilia Robbins Ignacio CO   Misty Frederick Des Moines IA
Nicole Ponzar Grand Junction CO   L Nelson Bettendorf IA
Sharon Goodwin Colorado Springs CO   Camille Weir Bettendorf IA
Christy Kupiec Cortez CO   Matthew Stice Keokuk IA
Jean Loose Cedaredge CO   Judy Swanson Buffalo Grove IL
randal symmes killingworth CT      

 

 

Thank you for watching MOM, five nights a week!